Menu

Spielplan 2017/2018

Bitte wählen Sie:

Legende: = Meisterschaftsspiel, = Pokalspiel, = Freundschaftsspiel

Sonntag, 15.10.2017

13:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III FC 1911 Zons 3 6:2
15:00 1. Mannschaft VdS 1920 Nieven­heim 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 0:4
15:00 2. Mannschaft SV Bedb./Gierath III TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-

Samstag, 14.10.2017

11:00 E2007-Junioren Vdsf 1920 Nieven­heim TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 14:1
16:00 A-Junioren Vdsf 1920 Nieven­heim 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 6:2

Mittwoch, 18.10.2017

19:30 B-Junioren DJK Neuss-Gnaden­tal 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-

Donnerstag, 19.10.2017

19:30 3. Mannschaft SV Rosellen 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-

Samstag, 22.10.2017

13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II FSV Vatan Neuss -:-
13:00 3. Mannschaft SSV Delrath 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 1. FC Greven­broich-Süd -:-

Samstag, 29.10.2017

13:00 2. Mannschaft DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-
13:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III Fusseberg Kickers Helpen­stein -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft SV Glehn TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-

Samstag, 05.11.2017

11:00 B-Junioren DJK Germania Hoisten TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
12:30 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II BV 1913 Weveling­hoven III -:-
12:30 3. Mannschaft SVG Neuss-Weissen­berg III TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-
14:30 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich TSV Norf -:-

Freitag, 11.11.2017

11:30 F-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SV Rosellen 2 -:-
12:30 E2007-Junioren Rasen­sport Horrem TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
16:00 A-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SV Rosellen -:-

Samstag, 12.11.2017

11:00 B-Junioren VFR Büttgen 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
12:30 2. Mannschaft DJK Rhein­kraft Neuss 3 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-
12:30 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III SV Hemmerden 2 -:-
14:30 1. Mannschaft SVG Neuss-Weissen­berg TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-

Mittwoch, 16.11.2017

19:30 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III VfR 06 Neuss -:-

Freitag, 18.11.2017

11:30 F-Junioren SG Erfttal 1 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
14:00 A-Junioren SV Germania Grefrath 1 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
16:00 B-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garz­weiler -:-

Samstag, 19.11.2017

13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II Spvgg Gustorf-Gindorf 24/27 II -:-
13:00 3. Mannschaft SV Rot-Weiß Elfgen 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SG Roki./Gilbach -:-

Dienstag, 12.11.2017

19:30 B-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich Vdsf 1920 Nieven­heim -:-

Samstag, 25.11.2017

11:30 F-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich Türk. Jgd.U.Spvg. Dormagen -:-
12:30 E2007-Junioren Türk. Jgd.U.Spvg. Dormagen TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
16:00 A-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich Türk. Jgd.U.Spvg. Dormagen -:-
16:00 B-Junioren SG Neu­kirchen-Hülch­rath TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-

Samstag, 02.12.2017

11:30 F-Junioren DJK Germania Hoisten 1 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
12:30 E2007-Junioren BV 1913 Weveling­hoven TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
16:00 A-Junioren Holzheimer SG TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-

Sonntag, 03.12.2017

11:00 B-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich TuS 1911 Greven­broich -:-
12:15 2. Mannschaft SV Glehn II TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-
13:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III TJ Dormagen 1989 e.V. 2 -:-
14:15 1. Mannschaft SVG Greven­broich 1988 e.V. TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-

Samstag, 09.12.2017

11:30 F-Junioren SSV Delrath TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
12:30 E2007-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SV Uedesheim e.V. 1928 -:-
16:00 A-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich TuS Reuschen­berg 1945 e.V. -:-

Sonntag, 19.12.2017

11:00 B-Junioren SV Hemmerden TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
12:15 2. Mannschaft SVG Greven­broich II 1988 e.V. 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-
13:00 3. Mannschaft SC Grimling­hausen II TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-
14:15 1. Mannschaft SV Rosellen TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-

Samstag, 16.12.2017

11:30 F-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich TSV Norf 2 -:-
12:30 E2007-Junioren 1.FC Greven­broich-Süd II TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
16:00 A-Junioren DJK Germania Hoisten TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
16:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III FSV Vatan Neuss 2 -:-

Sonntag, 17.12.2017

11:00 B-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 1.FC Greven­broich-Süd -:-
12:15 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II VfR 06 Neuss 2 -:-
14:15 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich DJK Novesia -:-

Sonntag, 04.02.2018

13:00 3. Mannschaft SV Rhein­wacht Stürzel­berg 1928 e.V. 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-

Dienstag, 13.02.2018

19:30 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III TuS Reuschen­berg 1945 E.V. -:-

Sonntag, 18.02.2018

13:00 2. Mannschaft Polizei SV Neuss TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-
15:00 3. Mannschaft DJK Rhein­kraft Neuss 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-

Sonntag, 25.02.2018

13:00 3. Mannschaft DJK Neuss-Gnaden­tal 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-
15:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II DJK Eintracht Hoeningen -:-

Sonntag, 04.03.2018

13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft 3 -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SG Kaarst 1912/35 2 -:-
15:00 3. Mannschaft Rasen­sport Horrem TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-

Sonntag, 11.03.2018

13:00 2. Mannschaft Dormagen Trabzon­spor e.V. TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-
13:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III SV Rosellen 2 -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft BV 1913 Weveling­hoven TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-

Sonntag, 18.03.2018

13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II TSV Norf III -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SSV Delrath -:-
15:00 3. Mannschaft VfR 06 Neuss TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-

Sonntag, 25.03.2018

13:00 2. Mannschaft FC Straberg II TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft SF Vorst TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-

Mittwoch, 28.03.2018

19:30 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II SV Hemmerden -:-

Donnerstag, 29.03.2018

19:30 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich FC SF Delhoven -:-
19:30 3. Mannschaft SV Germania Grefrath TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-

Sonntag, 08.04.2018

13:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III DJK Novesia Neuss 1919 3 -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
15:00 2. Mannschaft SV Rot-Weiß Elfgen 1 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-

Sonntag, 15.04.2018

13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II SV Bedb./Gierath III -:-
13:00 3. Mannschaft FC 1911 Zons 3 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich VdS 1920 Nieven­heim 2 -:-

Sonntag, 22.04.2018

13:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III SSV Delrath 2 -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft 1. FC Greven­broich-Süd TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
15:00 2. Mannschaft FSV Vatan Neuss TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-

Sonntag, 29.04.2018

13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 2 -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SV Glehn -:-
15:00 3. Mannschaft Fusseberg Kickers Helpen­stein TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-

Sonntag, 06.05.2018

13:00 2. Mannschaft BV 1913 Weveling­hoven III TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-
13:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III SVG Neuss-Weissen­berg III -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft TSV Norf TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-

Sonntag, 13.05.2018

13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II DJK Rhein­kraft Neuss 3 -:-
13:00 3. Mannschaft SV Hemmerden 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SVG Neuss-Weissen­berg -:-

Sonntag, 27.05.2018

13:00 2. Mannschaft Spvgg Gustorf-Gindorf 24/27 II TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II -:-
13:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III SV Rot-Weiß Elfgen 2 -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft SG Roki./Gilbach TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-

Sonntag, 03.06.2018

13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II SV Glehn II -:-
13:00 3. Mannschaft TJ Dormagen 1989 e.V. 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III -:-
15:00 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SVG Greven­broich 1988 e.V. -:-

Sonntag, 08.10.2017

11:00 B-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SG Orken-Noit­hausen e.V. 2 0:15
13:00 3. Mannschaft DJK Novesia Neuss 1919 3 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III 1:0
15:00 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft 2 0:1

Samstag, 07.10.2017

10:30 D-Junioren DJK Novesia Neuss TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 14:0
11:30 F-Junioren DJK Neuss-Gnaden­tal 1 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
12:30 E2007-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich TSV Norf 3 2:1
16:00 A-Junioren VFR Büttgen 1 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 4:3

Donnerstag, 05.10.2017

19:30 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II SV Rot-Weiß Elfgen 1 3:2

Sonntag, 01.10.2017

13:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III SV Germania Grefrath 3:8
15:00 2. Mannschaft SV Hemmerden TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II 4:2

Samstag, 30.09.2017

12:30 E2007-Junioren SSV Delrath TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 5:1
13:30 D-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SV Uedes­heim 0:4
16:00 A-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SV Rhein­wacht Stürzel­berg 2:2

Freitag, 29.09.2017

19:00 1. Mannschaft FC SF Delhoven TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 3:3

Dienstag, 26.09.2017

17:30 E2007-Junioren SG Frimmersdorf-Neurath TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 4:2
18:00 B-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich FC 1911 Zons 1 0:2

Sonntag, 24.09.2017

11:00 B-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SC 1936 Grimling­hausen 0:2
13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II FC Straberg II 4:2
15:00 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SF Vorst 4:1

Samstag, 23.09.2017

12:30 E2007-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SV Rhein­wacht Stürzel­berg 1:3
11:30 F-Junioren BV 1927 Neuss-Weck­hoven TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
13:30 D-Junioren DJK Rhein­kraft Neuss TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 6:0

Sonntag, 17.09.2017

13:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III Rasen­sport Horrem 0:11
15:00 1. Mannschaft SSV Delrath TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 2:2

Samstag, 16.09.2017

11:30 F-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich Holz­heimer SG -:-
11:30 E2007-Junioren SV Bed­burdyck/Gierath 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 12:1
13:30 D-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SV Germania Grefrath 1:3

Mittwoch, 13.09.2017

19:30 A-Junioren DJK Rhein­kraft Neuss 1 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 4:2
19:30 2. Mannschaft TSV Norf III TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II 4:0

Sonntag, 10.09.2017

13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II Dormagen Trabzon­spor e.V. 4:1
13:00 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III DJK Neuss-Gnaden­tal 2 4:2
15:00 1. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich BV 1913 Weveling­hoven 3:1

Samstag, 09.09.2017

11:30 F-Junioren FC 1911 Zons TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich -:-
16:00 A-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich JSG Weissen­berg/Novesia 1:3

Mittwoch, 06.09.2017

19:30 A-Junioren DJK Germania Hoisten TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 8:0

Sonntag, 03.09.2017

13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft 3 2:3

Samstag, 02.09.2017

13:30 D-Junioren TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich SV Uedes­heim 0:9

Freitag, 01.09.2017

19:30 1. Mannschaft SG Kaarst 1912/35 2 TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 3:3

Mittwoch, 30.08.2017

19:30 3. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III DJK Rhein­kraft Neuss 2 1:4

Sonntag, 27.08.2017

15:00 2. Mannschaft DJK Eintracht Hoeningen TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II 4:1

Donnerstag, 24.08.2017

19:30 1. Mannschaft DJK Novesia TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich 2:0
19:30 3. Mannschaft TuS Reuschen­berg 1945 e.V. TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich III 6:0

Sonntag, 20.08.2017

13:00 2. Mannschaft TuS Germ. 1930 Hacken­broich II Polizei SV Neuss 3:5